Welcome to my blog. Feel free to read my stories and etc. I rarely update this blog. Sixteen.


home. | le owner. | stuff. | affiliates. | flavors. | chatbox.

Khamis, 19 Mei 2011

Biodata Choi Soo Young




Real name: Choi Soo Young (최수영)
Date of birth: February 10 1990
Height: 170cm
Specialty: Japanese

Cast in Korea-Japan Ultra Idol Duo Audition [2002]
Of Individual
Record
Member of Japanese Duo Group, Route O [2002-2003]
Single START [2002-04-26]
Single ワクワクIt's Love [2002-11-09]
Single Painting [2003-07-23]

CF
Samsung AnyCall 64-Poly Side Up Phone CF 'Music Battle' [2003]
Model for Japanese fashion brand, CHUBBYGANG [2003]
Model FOR School Looks School Uniform [2004]

MC
Mnet Hello Chat VJ[2005]
DJ, For Sungmin (Super Junior) and Soo Young's Reckless Radio of Melon (or Chunji/Chun Bang Ji Chuk) [2007]

2 ulasan:

Tanpa Nama berkata...

lagi pasal sooyoung x de ke?

Farah berkata...

@Tanpa Nama : tu je yg sye dpt..